Freesolutionmanual.Com - Info freesolutionmanual.com

freesolutionmanual.com receives about 490 unique visitors and 1,029 (2.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $845.81. According to Alexa Traffic Rank freesolutionmanual.com is ranked number 596,236 in the world and 9.8E-5% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Provo, UT, 84606, United States and links to network IP address 74.220.207.126.

About - freesolutionmanual.com

How popular is freesolutionmanual.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
490
Monthly Unique Visitors:
14,700
Daily Pageviews:
1,029 (2.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
596,236 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
9.8E-5% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 18.6%16.0%346629
India 16.6%15.1%128922
Pakistan 10.5%12.8%32453
Philippines 4.0%3.5%46956
Egypt 3.8%3.3%71276
Indonesia 2.2%2.1%193022
Bangladesh 2.0%2.3%52874

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
freesolutionmanual.com
100.00%100.00%2.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush freesolutionmanual.com
Domain:
  freesolutionmanual.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
42
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is freesolutionmanual.com?

Facebook:
  338
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much freesolutionmanual.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$2.00
Monthly Revenue:
$60.00
Yearly Revenue:
$730.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 165$1.89
India 155$0.25
Pakistan 132$0.14
Philippines 36$0.06
Bangladesh 24$0.03
Egypt 34$0.03
Indonesia 22$0.03

How much money do freesolutionmanual.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.48
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$14.27
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$173.63
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
133
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
3,975
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
48,368
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 30$0.34
India 44$0.07
Pakistan 42$0.04
Indonesia 13$0.02
Philippines 3$0.00
Egypt 2$0.00
Bangladesh 0$0.00

How much is freesolutionmanual.com worth?

Website Value:
$845.81

Where is freesolutionmanual.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
74.220.207.126
ASN:
AS46606 
ISP:
Unified Layer 
Server Location:
Provo
UT
84606
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 74.220.207.126

How fast does freesolutionmanual.com load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 760 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 412 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="http://www.fre…l.com/logo.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Search</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Search</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Recent Downloads</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.fre…on-manual.html">bodie kane mar…olution manual</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.fre…on-manual.html">optoelectronic…olution manual</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.fre…on-manual.html">leon garcia pr…olution manual</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.fre…on-manual.html">process dynami…olution manual</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.fre…on-manual.html">bodie kane mar…olution manual</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.fre…on-manual.html">optoelectronic…olution manual</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.fre…on-manual.html">leon garcia pr…olution manual</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.fre…on-manual.html">Anton, Bivens,…olution manual</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.fre…nswer-key.html">Experiments in…n answer key</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <font>Free Solution Manual</font> falls outside the viewport.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.fre…on-manual.html">introduction t…olution manual</a> and 15 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://freesolutionmanual.com">Free Solution Manual</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.freesolutionmanual.com/style/styles.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://freesolutionmanual.com/bg.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.freesolutionmanual.com/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.freesolutionmanual.com/style/bg_topnav.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.freesolutionmanual.com/style/styles.css (expiration not specified)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 4.9KiB (18% reduction).

Compressing http://www.freesolutionmanual.com/logo.png could save 3.4KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://freesolutionmanual.com/bg.jpg could save 1.6KiB (18% reduction).
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to freesolutionmanual.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.10.2
Date: Tue, 21 Mar 2017 03:02:04 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 74.220.207.126 3595
NS ns1.hostmonster.com 3595
NS ns2.hostmonster.com 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-02-27
Domain Age:
6 years 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.fastdomain.com...
Domain Name: FREESOLUTIONMANUAL.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1642385768_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.hostmonster.com
Registrar URL: http://www.hostmonster.com/
Updated Date: 2017-02-27T02:25:32Z
Creation Date: 2011-02-27T02:25:27Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-02-27T02:25:27Z
Registrar: FastDomain Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1154
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8017659400
Reseller: HostMonster.Com
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Registry Registrant ID: FAST-15243100
Registrant Name: AUSTIN OBLOUK
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 22806 RUMBLE DR.
Registrant City: LAKE FOREST
Registrant State/Province: CALIFORNIA
Registrant Postal Code: 92630
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.9497683776
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: FAST-15243100
Admin Name: AUSTIN OBLOUK
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 22806 RUMBLE DR.
Admin City: LAKE FOREST
Admin State/Province: CALIFORNIA
Admin Postal Code: 92630
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.9497683776
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: FAST-12785295
Tech Name: HOSTMONSTER INC
Tech Organization: HOSTMONSTER.COM
Tech Street: 1958 SOUTH 950 EAST
Tech City: PROVO
Tech State/Province: UTAH
Tech Postal Code: 84606
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8014948462
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.8017651992
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.HOSTMONSTER.COM
Name Server: NS2.HOSTMONSTER.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-02-27T02:25:32Z <<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en

The data in the HostMonster.Com WHOIS database is provided
to you by HostMonster.Com for information purposes only,
that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to
a domain name registration record. HostMonster.Com makes
this information available "as is," and does not guarantee its
accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use
this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances
will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support
the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or
solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by telephone; or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to HostMonster.Com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of
HostMonster.Com. HostMonster.Com reserves the
right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query,
you agree to abide by these terms.

UNLIMITED storage, bandwidth and domains on one account. Also receive a *FREE* domain for one year when you host with http://www.hostmonster.com/
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FREESOLUTIONMANUAL.COM
Registrar: FASTDOMAIN, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1154
Whois Server: whois.fastdomain.com
Referral URL: http://www.fastdomain.com
Name Server: NS1.HOSTMONSTER.COM
Name Server: NS2.HOSTMONSTER.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 27-feb-2017
Creation Date: 27-feb-2011
Expiration Date: 27-feb-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 21 Mar 2017 03:01:58 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 183 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
freesolutionmanual.com widget